Gestione iscrizioni -Lista per categoria

GIOCHI NAZIONALI PER SOCIETA'
Fanano (MO)
17/06/11 - 19/06/11

ESORDIENTI 2 M (53)

Ok Atleta Societa' Gare Conval. Conferm.
61 APICERNI ALEX 3570 A.S.D.SPEEDY WHEELS LATINA 2 CI,800 L
39 ARNESE LORENZO 1290 A.S.D.SKATING RHO 2 CI,800 L
10 BAGLIONI LORENZO 302 S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 CI,800 L
12 BALINI LUCA 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 2 CI,800 L
11 BALLOCCI TOMMASO 302 S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 CI,800 L
27 BARONI SIMONE 919 A.S.D.ASA CINISELLO COOP LOMBARDIA 2 CI,800 L
17 BELLI LUCA 344 A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB 2 CI,800 L
28 BROTTO ALESSIO 959 SKATING CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. 2 CI,800 L
54 CAMPO ANGELO 3337 A.S.D.PATTINATORI SPEEDY GONZALES 2 CI,800 L
3 CANAZZA MATTEO 91 A.S.D.ASS.HOCKEY PATT.PADOVA 2 CI,800 L
41 D'EMILIO MATTEO 1901 A.S.D.SPORTING C.PATTINAGGIO PRIOLO 2 CI,800 L
37 DE FLAVIIS LORENZO 1260 A.S.D.ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA 2 CI,800 L
21 FACCINI NICOLÒ 581 ASS.DIL.G.S. PATTINAGGIO LEGNAGO 2 CI,800 L
25 FAINI NICOLO' 800 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA PIANELLO 2 CI,800 L
43 FLAVIONI DANIELE 2538 A.S.D.EURO SPORT CLUB 2 CI,800 L
44 FRASINETTI SIMONE 2538 A.S.D.EURO SPORT CLUB 2 CI,800 L
24 GAMBARO LORENZO 785 ASD GSS GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA 2 CI,800 L
33 GAMBELLI FRANCESCO 1014 A.S.D. MOLINELLI PATT.GIO CHIARAVALLE 2 CI,800 L
50 GAMBILONGHI GIANLUCA 3257 A.S.D.DEBBY ROLLER TEAM 2 CI,800 L
38 GATTI MICHAEL 1260 A.S.D.ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA 2 CI,800 L
13 GATTO MICHELE 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 2 CI,800 L
60 LAI NICOLO' 3533 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA CORVI VILLASOR 2 CI,800 L
26 LATINI DAVIDE 800 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA PIANELLO 2 CI,800 L
6 LENTI SIMONE 133 A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI 2 CI,800 L  
19 LIZZIO ALESSIO ROSARIO 430 A.S.D. ACCADEMIA ROTELLISTICA 2 CI,800 L
23 MAIORCA VINCENZO 696 A.S.D.OLIMPIADE PATTINATORI SIRACUSA 2 CI,800 L
18 MIRAGLIA GAETANO 424 A.S.D.UNIONE SPORTIVA GALATEA 2 CI,800 L
49 MONTI DANIELE 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 2 CI,800 L
20 NELLA LORENZO 521 ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE A.S.D. 2 CI,800 L
2 NICCOLAI GIOELE 88 A.S.D.GRUPPO PATTINAGGIO SAN MINIATO 2 CI,800 L
14 PALOPILI ALESSANDRO 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 2 CI,800 L
42 PAOLI' DAVIDE 2107 A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 2 CI,800 L
35 PELUCCHINI SAMUELE 1014 A.S.D. MOLINELLI PATT.GIO CHIARAVALLE 2 CI,800 L
53 PETRELLI ANDREA 3333 A.S.D. ROLLER GREEN 2 CI,800 L  
7 PINTUS ALESSIO 133 A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI 2 CI,800 L  
22 PIZZOLI GIONATA 581 ASS.DIL.G.S. PATTINAGGIO LEGNAGO 2 CI,800 L
55 RANIERI NICCOLO' 3463 A.S.D. I FALCHI 2 CI,800 L
8 RAPETTO SAMUELE 133 A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI 2 CI,800 L  
45 ROSSI ALESSIO 2538 A.S.D.EURO SPORT CLUB 2 CI,800 L
15 SALA EDOARDO 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 2 CI,800 L
16 SCALESI NICOLO' 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 2 CI,800 L
40 SCALIA ENRICO 1803 A.S.D.G.S. DIL.ROTELLISTI ORTIGIA 2 CI,800 L  
29 SCHENONE GIAN MARCO 959 SKATING CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. 2 CI,800 L
5 SCOGNAMIGLIO SIMONE 113 A.S.D. PATTINATORI MARGHERA 2 CI,800 L  
31 SORRIENTO MATTEO 1002 A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 2 CI,800 L
56 SPEDICATO RICCARDO 3515 POLISPORTIVA CALUSCHESE A.S.D. 2 CI,800 L
4 TAROCCO SASHA 98 A.S.D.SKATING CLUB ROVIGO 2 CI,800 L
46 TRISSATI MATTEO 2538 A.S.D.EURO SPORT CLUB 2 CI,800 L
36 TURCONI SIMONE 1136 A.S.D. SKATING CLUB UBOLDO 2 CI
1 TUZZA MATTIA 67 A.S.D.ANPI POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO 2 CI,800 L
47 VALLARINO GIULIO 2564 A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 2 CI,800 L
9 VIOL GIANLUCA 173 SKATING CLUB COMINA A.S.D. 2 CI,800 L
32 VOGHERA LUCA 1002 A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 2 CI,800 L

ESORDIENTI 2 F (55)

Ok Atleta Societa' Gare Conval. Conferm.
42 AGASSINI ARIANNA 2885 ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO S.S.D. A R. L. 2 CI,800 L  
35 ARTICO LAURA 2107 A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 2 CI,800 L
7 BARBI BEATRICE 183 A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA PONTEVECCHIO 2 CI,800 L  
59 BELLONI DILETTA 3522 A.S.D. AREZZO ROLLER 2 2 CI,800 L
29 BEN ISMAIL SABRINE 1260 A.S.D.ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA 2 CI,800 L
58 BERTINI GIULIA 3463 A.S.D. I FALCHI 2 CI,800 L
45 BIGLIANI FRANCESCA 2914 A.S.D.RIVOLI ROLLER TIME 2 CI,800 L
4 BOLZONELLA GIADA 111 A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 2 CI,800 L
6 BOTTINELLI CHIARA 133 A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI 2 CI,800 L  
18 BOVOLON MARIA 581 ASS.DIL.G.S. PATTINAGGIO LEGNAGO 2 CI,800 L
26 BURESTA NOEMI 1011 A.S.D.RINASCITA PATT.GIO RAVENNA 2 CI,800 L
19 CADENAZZI RAFFAELLA 651 A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' -C.R.A. 2 CI,800 L
11 CALESELLA ILARIA 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 2 CI,800 L
28 CARUSO MELANIA 1216 ASS. DILETT.SPORTIVA ELMAS 2 CI,800 L
5 COIN ELISA 111 A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 2 CI,800 L
62 CORDA ERIKA 3533 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA CORVI VILLASOR 2 CI,800 L
13 DAL SOGLIO ILARIA 344 A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB 2 CI,800 L
40 DE PALMA LUCREZIA 2585 ROLLER SKATE LIVORNO A.S.D. 2 CI,800 L
43 DI NARDI AURORA 2885 ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO S.S.D. A R. L. 2 CI,800 L  
60 DINI FRANCESCA 3522 A.S.D. AREZZO ROLLER 2 2 CI,800 L
22 FERE' ALICE 919 A.S.D.ASA CINISELLO COOP LOMBARDIA 2 CI,800 L
12 FERRARI ALICE 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 2 CI,800 L
49 GANDOLFO CHIARA 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 2 CI,800 L
17 GARGANO GLORIA 521 ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE A.S.D. 2 CI,800 L
52 GIUSEPPETTI ELISA 3257 A.S.D.DEBBY ROLLER TEAM 2 CI,800 L
34 GREGALLI GIORGIA 1566 ASS.SPORT.DILETT. CASTORINA 2 CI,800 L
32 GRILLO FEDERICA 1290 A.S.D.SKATING RHO 2 CI,800 L
8 IROIDE GIULIA 289 A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 2 CI,800 L
38 ISELLE LISA 2543 A.S.D. PATT. ALTE CECCATO CLUB 2 CI,800 L
50 LAZZARINI ALESSIA 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 2 CI,800 L
67 MANTOVANI NICOLE 3570 A.S.D.SPEEDY WHEELS LATINA 2 CI,800 L
51 MARCHINI GIULIA 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 2 CI,800 L
3 MARIANELLI GILDA 88 A.S.D.GRUPPO PATTINAGGIO SAN MINIATO 2 CI,800 L
14 MATTIONI GIORGIA 344 A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB 2 CI,800 L
57 MAZZOTTI SERENA 3388 A.S.D.NUOVA RINASCITA 2 CI,800 L
61 MENCHETTI RACHELE 3522 A.S.D. AREZZO ROLLER 2 2 CI,800 L
33 MILIA ANGELA 1475 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO FOLGORE MONASTIR 2 CI,800 L
10 MONACI VIOLA 302 S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 CI,800 L
9 MONELLI SOFIA 289 A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 2 CI,800 L
23 MURESAN DENISA BEATRICE 919 A.S.D.ASA CINISELLO COOP LOMBARDIA 2 CI,800 L
24 NICOLOSI GIORGIA 951 ASS.S.DILETT.DIAVOLI ROSSI 2 CI,800 L
44 NULLI ESPOSTO ALESSIA 2885 ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO S.S.D. A R. L. 2 CI,800 L  
65 ORRU' MICHELA 3533 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA CORVI VILLASOR 2 CI,800 L
30 PALUZZI EDDA 1260 A.S.D.ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA 2 CI,800 L
47 PASQUINOTTI MICHELA 2964 A.S.D.TEAM ROLLER SENIGALLIA 2 CI,800 L
54 PEDRONI ANAIS 3333 A.S.D. ROLLER GREEN 2 CI,800 L  
55 PETRELLI ALESSIA 3333 A.S.D. ROLLER GREEN 2 CI,800 L  
27 PIERGIGLI CHIARA 1014 A.S.D. MOLINELLI PATT.GIO CHIARAVALLE 2 CI,800 L
20 PINCIAROLI M.ADELE 728 ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 2 CI,800 L
37 POPA GIANINA ANNA MARIA 2538 A.S.D.EURO SPORT CLUB 2 CI,800 L
25 ROSOLIA SERENA 951 ASS.S.DILETT.DIAVOLI ROSSI 2 CI,800 L
39 SCALZOTTO AURORA 2543 A.S.D. PATT. ALTE CECCATO CLUB 2 CI,800 L
15 SQUAIELLA ALESSIA 344 A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB 2 CI,800 L
56 TRAINI ALESSIA 3333 A.S.D. ROLLER GREEN 2 CI,800 L  
2 VIVIANI GAIA 81 ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO 2 CI,800 L

ESORDIENTI 1 M (46)

Ok Atleta Societa' Gare Conval. Conferm.
34 ARICO' CRISTIAN 1014 A.S.D. MOLINELLI PATT.GIO CHIARAVALLE 2 CI,800 L
47 BERNARDI STEFANO 2386 A.S.D.PATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESI 2 CI,800 L
29 BISOGNO MATTEO 959 SKATING CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. 2 CI,800 L
22 BONUTTI MARCO 627 A.S.D.PATT. TOLMEZZO 2 CI,800 L  
28 BORRONI MATTEO 920 A.S.D.POL.AIROLDI 2 CI,800 L
45 BULLITA DAVIDE 1475 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO FOLGORE MONASTIR 2 CI,800 L
6 CALZOLARI MANUELE 183 A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA PONTEVECCHIO 2 CI,800 L  
17 CANIGLIA TOMMASO 424 A.S.D.UNIONE SPORTIVA GALATEA 2 CI,800 L
56 CAPRIOTTI GIANMARCO 3333 A.S.D. ROLLER GREEN 2 CI,800 L  
2 CECCATO ANDREA 111 A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 2 CI,800 L
58 COGOTTI ALESSIO 3533 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA CORVI VILLASOR 2 CI,800 L
8 COLIA FRANCESCO 289 A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 2 CI,800 L
30 COLOMBATTO ANDREA 1002 A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 2 CI,800 L
41 CONSORTI DAVIDE 1260 A.S.D.ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA 2 CI,800 L
42 DE TOMASI ANDREA MARIA 1290 A.S.D.SKATING RHO 2 CI,800 L
43 DE TOMASI DAVIDE MARIA 1290 A.S.D.SKATING RHO 2 CI,800 L
13 DI SALVO ANTONINO 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 2 CI,800 L
31 FERRARO DAVIDE 1002 A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 2 CI,800 L
36 FIALE MATTIA 1136 A.S.D. SKATING CLUB UBOLDO 2 CI
14 FUMAGALLI MARCO 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 2 CI,800 L
7 GIOVANNARDI ALESSANDRO 183 A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA PONTEVECCHIO 2 CI,800 L  
38 LAI NICOLO' 1216 ASS. DILETT.SPORTIVA ELMAS 2 CI,800 L
24 LUCIANI RICCARDO 752 A.S.D. PATTINATORI SPINEA 2 CI,800 L
46 MAIORCA ROBERTO 1573 A.S.D.POL. VELOX PATTINATORI PRIOLESI 2 CI,800 L
49 MAOLONI IULIANO 2386 A.S.D.PATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESI 2 CI,800 L
18 MARTINO MATTIA 561 ANSPI ASD POL.S.NAZARIO VARAZZE S.PATT. 2 CI,800 L
4 MASSAGRANDE ANDREA 173 SKATING CLUB COMINA A.S.D. 2 CI,800 L
52 MATTEAZZI ALESSANDRO 2543 A.S.D. PATT. ALTE CECCATO CLUB 2 CI,800 L
39 MEREU LUCA 1216 ASS. DILETT.SPORTIVA ELMAS 2 CI,800 L
5 MORASSUTTO ELIA 173 SKATING CLUB COMINA A.S.D. 2 CI,800 L
1 NIZZA ALESSANDRO 88 A.S.D.GRUPPO PATTINAGGIO SAN MINIATO 2 CI,800 L
26 PETRELLI GABRIELE 800 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA PIANELLO 2 CI,800 L
37 PULSONI FEDERICO 1136 A.S.D. SKATING CLUB UBOLDO 2 CI
11 RABAZZI CESARE 302 S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 CI,800 L
33 RECCHIA ALESSIO 1002 A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 2 CI,800 L
35 ROSCIONI FRANCESCO 1014 A.S.D. MOLINELLI PATT.GIO CHIARAVALLE 2 CI,800 L
40 SANNA YURI 1216 ASS. DILETT.SPORTIVA ELMAS 2 CI,800 L
27 SANTONI LEONARDO 800 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA PIANELLO 2 CI,800 L
19 SCORZA ALBERTO 561 ANSPI ASD POL.S.NAZARIO VARAZZE S.PATT. 2 CI,800 L
9 SCOTTO FILIPPO 289 A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 2 CI,800 L
55 SERVETTI LEONARDO 3257 A.S.D.DEBBY ROLLER TEAM 2 CI,800 L
51 SILVESTRI SIMONE 2538 A.S.D.EURO SPORT CLUB 2 CI,800 L
12 TAFI OMERO 302 S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 CI,800 L
57 TARICCO GABRIELE 3481 SAFA SPEED A.S.D. 2 CI,800 L  
3 VERTERAMO ALESSIO 133 A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI 2 CI,800 L  
23 VICINI DENIS 651 A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' -C.R.A. 2 CI,800 L

ESORDIENTI 1 F (45)

Ok Atleta Societa' Gare Conval. Conferm.
22 ARDITA MANUELA 951 ASS.S.DILETT.DIAVOLI ROSSI 2 CI,800 L
38 AROLDI FRANCESCA 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 2 CI,800 L
36 BOCCARDO GIULIA 2914 A.S.D.RIVOLI ROLLER TIME 2 CI,800 L
31 BRAMANTE GIULIA 1803 A.S.D.G.S. DIL.ROTELLISTI ORTIGIA 2 CI,800 L  
25 BUCCOLINI NICOLE 1014 A.S.D. MOLINELLI PATT.GIO CHIARAVALLE 2 CI,800 L
50 CAROCCIA ALESSANDRA 3522 A.S.D. AREZZO ROLLER 2 2 CI,800 L
2 CASSANEGO GIORGIA 91 A.S.D.ASS.HOCKEY PATT.PADOVA 2 CI,800 L
51 DI MARTINO GAIA 3533 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA CORVI VILLASOR 2 CI,800 L
46 FEDERICO SILVIA 3370 CARDANO IN LINE A.S.D. 2 CI,800 L  
6 FERRARI VIOLA 133 A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI 2 CI,800 L  
33 FOSSATELLI GIULIA 2538 A.S.D.EURO SPORT CLUB 2 CI,800 L
35 FOSSATI ROBERTA 2564 A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 2 CI,800 L
15 GENTILINI FEDERICA 302 S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 2 CI,800 L
11 GHIANDI FRANCESCA 289 A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 2 CI,800 L
43 GIOIA ELISABETTA 3257 A.S.D.DEBBY ROLLER TEAM 2 CI,800 L
23 GRIPPALDI NOEMI 951 ASS.S.DILETT.DIAVOLI ROSSI 2 CI,800 L
17 GULLI GIULIA 465 A.S.D. H. PATT.GIO PIPPO MATRANGA 2 CI,800 L
32 IOZZI MARTINA 2386 A.S.D.PATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESI 2 CI,800 L
12 JACOPUCCI SOFIA 289 A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 2 CI,800 L
40 LANATA MARTINA 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 2 CI,800 L
27 MAMMARELLA LUDOVICA 1475 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO FOLGORE MONASTIR 2 CI,800 L
41 MERENI MICHELA 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 2 CI,800 L
7 MONCHIERO ALICE GAIA 133 A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI 2 CI,800 L  
48 MOOSA RUYA 3463 A.S.D. I FALCHI 2 CI,800 L
8 MORETTI AURORA 133 A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI 2 CI,800 L  
24 NESPOLI MARTA 959 SKATING CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. 2 CI,800 L
5 ORTU AURORA 111 A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 2 CI,800 L
3 PESERICO CAROLINA 91 A.S.D.ASS.HOCKEY PATT.PADOVA 2 CI,800 L
42 PEVERI LAURA 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 2 CI,800 L
52 PIRAS ASIA 3533 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA CORVI VILLASOR 2 CI,800 L
53 PISTIS CLAUDIA 3533 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA CORVI VILLASOR 2 CI,800 L
28 PUDDU FEDERICA 1475 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO FOLGORE MONASTIR 2 CI,800 L
26 RAGGI VALENTINA 1290 A.S.D.SKATING RHO 2 CI,800 L
44 RIZZI ERIKA 3262 A.S.D. PATTINAGGIO FOGGIA 2 CI,800 L
37 ROBERTO ELEONORA 2914 A.S.D.RIVOLI ROLLER TIME 2 CI,800 L
1 ROBUSTELLI TEST VALERIA 81 ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO 2 CI,800 L
20 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO YINETH STEFANNY 785 ASD GSS GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA 2 CI,800 L
4 SACCON MARTINA 91 A.S.D.ASS.HOCKEY PATT.PADOVA 2 CI,800 L
54 SECCI ANGELICA 3533 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA CORVI VILLASOR 2 CI,800 L
18 SPLENDIANI ELEONORA 728 ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 2 CI,800 L
9 VALANZANO GIORGIA 133 A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI 2 CI,800 L  
30 VARANI ASJA 1783 A.S.D.C.SPORTIVO PATT.GIO PESCARA 2 CI,800 L  
10 VERTERAMO VALERIA 133 A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI 2 CI,800 L  
19 ZAMPIERI DENISE 752 A.S.D. PATTINATORI SPINEA 2 CI,800 L
34 ZIGOMI MICHELA 2538 A.S.D.EURO SPORT CLUB 2 CI,800 L

GIOVANISSIMI 2 M (49)

Ok Atleta Societa' Gare Conval. Conferm.
56 ALVARO MATTEO 3481 SAFA SPEED A.S.D. 1 D,400 L  
8 BEDON MARCO 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1 D,400 L
25 BOSSI RICCARDO 919 A.S.D.ASA CINISELLO COOP LOMBARDIA 1 D,400 L
11 CANIGLIA VALERIO 424 A.S.D.UNIONE SPORTIVA GALATEA 1 D,400 L
6 CANNONI GABRIELE 302 S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 D,400 L
33 CASTI GIACOMO 1475 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO FOLGORE MONASTIR 1 D,400 L
34 CAVALCANTE DANIELE 1573 A.S.D.POL. VELOX PATTINATORI PRIOLESI 1 D,400 L
38 CAVALLARO LUCA 2107 A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 1 D,400 L
46 CECCONI MARTINO 2585 ROLLER SKATE LIVORNO A.S.D. 1 D,400 L
4 CHELLINI TOMAS 289 A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 1 D,400 L
2 COIN ALESSIO 111 A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 1 D,400 L
23 COLOTTO MARIO 728 ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 1 D,400 L
40 COLUCCI ANDREA 2386 A.S.D.PATTINATORI SAMBENEDETTESI 1 D,400 L
55 DEL CHERICO CHRISTIAN 3463 A.S.D. I FALCHI 1 D,400 L
19 FAZIO GABRIELE 561 ANSPI ASD POL.S.NAZARIO VARAZZE S.PATT. 1 D,400 L
5 GALLUZZI ALESSIO 289 A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 1 D,400 L
9 GROSSI GRISTIAN MARIA 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1 D,400 L
49 LAZZARINI ANDREA 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 1 D,400 L
12 LIZZIO ADRIANO 424 A.S.D.UNIONE SPORTIVA GALATEA 1 D,400 L
26 LORELLO RICCARDO 919 A.S.D.ASA CINISELLO COOP LOMBARDIA 1 D,400 L
50 MANFREDINI GIOVANNI 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 1 D,400 L
27 MARRETTA SIMONE 1002 A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 1 D,400 L
45 MASSEI SALVATORE 2564 A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 1 D,400 L
1 MAZZA GIACOMO 91 A.S.D.ASS.HOCKEY PATT.PADOVA 1 D,400 L
48 MELA ALESSANDRO 2964 A.S.D.TEAM ROLLER SENIGALLIA 1 D,400 L
37 MICELI MATTIA 2024 A.S.D.POL.HALLEY '88 P.A.SIRACUSA 1 D,400 L
3 MINELLO NICOLA 111 A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 1 D,400 L
20 MOFFA FABIO 561 ANSPI ASD POL.S.NAZARIO VARAZZE S.PATT. 1 D,400 L
30 MOLENA MIRKO 1285 A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 1 D,400 L
51 PALETTI THOMAS 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 1 D,400 L
22 PARISI GIOVANNI 581 ASS.DIL.G.S. PATTINAGGIO LEGNAGO 1 D,400 L
39 PASIN PIETRO 2107 A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 1 D,400 L
28 PELUCCHINI MATTEO 1014 A.S.D. MOLINELLI PATT.GIO CHIARAVALLE 1 D,400 L
52 PICCOLI GIOVANNI 3257 A.S.D.DEBBY ROLLER TEAM 1 D,400 L
29 PIERGIGLI ALESSIO 1014 A.S.D. MOLINELLI PATT.GIO CHIARAVALLE 1 D,400 L
59 PIRODDI MATTIA 3533 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA CORVI VILLASOR 1 D,400 L
21 REMOTTI LEONARDO 561 ANSPI ASD POL.S.NAZARIO VARAZZE S.PATT. 1 D,400 L
44 RINALDI ALESSANDRO 2538 A.S.D.EURO SPORT CLUB 1 D,400 L
57 ROMEO GIUSEPPE 3481 SAFA SPEED A.S.D. 1 D,400 L  
47 SANITA' IVAN 2914 A.S.D.RIVOLI ROLLER TIME 1 D,400 L
17 SCARELLA LUCA 521 ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE A.S.D. 1 D,400 L
31 SCARPONI LORENZO 1285 A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 1 D,400 L
36 SESTO SALVATORE 1901 A.S.D.SPORTING C.PATTINAGGIO PRIOLO 1 D,400 L
7 SOGGIU LEONARDO 302 S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 D,400 L
24 SPANO EDOARDO 728 ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 1 D,400 L
58 SPEDICATO ANDREA 3515 POLISPORTIVA CALUSCHESE A.S.D. 1 D,400 L
54 STELLA CATALDO 3337 A.S.D.PATTINATORI SPEEDY GONZALES 1 D,400 L
13 TROVATO ALESSANDRO 424 A.S.D.UNIONE SPORTIVA GALATEA 1 D,400 L
18 VALENTE PIETRO 521 ROT.CA VENTIMIGLIESE A.S.D. 1 D,400 L

GIOVANISSIMI 2 F (52)

Ok Atleta Societa' Gare Conval. Conferm.
22 ADAMI DEASY 627 A.S.D.PATT. TOLMEZZO 1 D,400 L  
47 ARCURI SARA 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 1 D,400 L
55 BARILLI GEMMA 3471 A.S.D.TUTTI IN CAMPO 1 D,400 L
32 BELTRAMO REBA ANGELA 1285 A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE 1 D,400 L
28 BIAGI SOFIA 995 A.S.D C.S. ROBUR 1 D,400 L  
7 BINI DEBORAH 289 A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 1 D,400 L
20 CALAMITA JULIA 585 A.S.D.SKATING CLUB AKRAGAS 1 D,400 L
3 CANAZZA ILARIA 91 A.S.D.ASS.HOCKEY PATT.PADOVA 1 D,400 L
24 CAPOZUCCA SARA 728 ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 1 D,400 L
54 CAPPERUCCI SHARON 3463 A.S.D. I FALCHI 1 D,400 L
4 CASSANEGO GIULIA 91 A.S.D.ASS.HOCKEY PATT.PADOVA 1 D,400 L
38 CAVERZAN MARGHERITA 2107 A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA CASIER 1 D,400 L
18 COLELLA ASIA 344 A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB 1 D,400 L
25 COMODO MARTINA 728 ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 1 D,400 L
59 CONSTANTIN ANDREEA ASIA DANIELA 3533 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA CORVI VILLASOR 1 D,400 L
56 CORSINI GIULIA 3471 A.S.D.TUTTI IN CAMPO 1 D,400 L
12 CREMONESI GIORGIA 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1 D,400 L
29 FARAONI ELISA 995 A.S.D C.S. ROBUR 1 D,400 L  
26 FRACASSO CHIARA 785 ASD GSS GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA 1 D,400 L
45 GALLARATE AMALIA 2914 A.S.D.RIVOLI ROLLER TIME 1 D,400 L
23 GATTI MELISSA 651 A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' -C.R.A. 1 D,400 L
8 GIACHETTI GIULIA 289 A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 1 D,400 L
2 GRANDI MATILDE 81 ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO 1 D,400 L
46 GUGLIELMETTO SARA 2914 A.S.D.RIVOLI ROLLER TIME 1 D,400 L
31 IACHINI RAISSA 1260 A.S.D.ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA 1 D,400 L
58 LAZZARO SOLANGE 3532 A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA DUGGENTO TEAM 1 D,400 L
43 LENZI MATILDE 2585 ROLLER SKATE LIVORNO A.S.D. 1 D,400 L
5 LISSANDRON GAIA 91 A.S.D.ASS.HOCKEY PATT.PADOVA 1 D,400 L
13 LORINI ALESSIA 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1 D,400 L
57 MALENTACCHI CHIARA 3522 A.S.D. AREZZO ROLLER 2 1 D,400 L
39 MARCANTONIO NOEMI 2115 A.S.D.FRECCIA TRICOLORE PUNTESE 1 D,400 L
41 MARCHETTI YLENIA 2538 A.S.D.EURO SPORT CLUB 1 D,400 L
53 MICHELI ELEONORA 3337 A.S.D.PATTINATORI SPEEDY GONZALES 1 D,400 L
42 MOLLICA MARIA TERESA 2564 A.S.D.H.P. SAVONA IN LINE 1 D,400 L
60 MURRU GIORGIA 3533 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA CORVI VILLASOR 1 D,400 L
34 ORRù GIULIA 1475 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO FOLGORE MONASTIR 1 D,400 L
49 PERETTI CLAUDIA 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 1 D,400 L
30 PERI LINDA 1002 A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 1 D,400 L
36 PETRIN SARA 1840 A.S.D.SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE 1 D,400 L
33 PICONESE SARA 1290 A.S.D.SKATING RHO 1 D,400 L
51 PIERANTOZZI ILDA 3333 A.S.D. ROLLER GREEN 1 D,400 L  
15 PREMOLI LISA 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1 D,400 L
1 RINALDI GIULIA 67 A.S.D.ANPI POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO 1 D,400 L
50 RONCHIN I SOFIA 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 1 D,400 L
37 SALVIATO ALESSANDRA 1840 A.S.D.SKATING CLUB PERTICHESE 1 D,400 L
27 SCHENONE ANNA 959 SKATING CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. 1 D,400 L
6 SERENA GIULIA 113 A.S.D. PATTINATORI MARGHERA 1 D,400 L  
52 SORIANI LETIZIA 3333 A.S.D. ROLLER GREEN 1 D,400 L  
19 SPOTORNO CAROLA 561 ANSPI ASD POL.S.NAZARIO VARAZZE S.PATT. 1 D,400 L
17 TIBERTO ANGELA 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1 D,400 L
40 VISENTIN DAPHNE FARA LIUBA 2296 A.S.D.PATT.RI BONONIA 1 D,400 L  
21 ZICARI ERIKA 585 A.S.D.SKATING CLUB AKRAGAS 1 D,400 L

GIOVANISSIMI 1 M (23)

Ok Atleta Societa' Gare Conval. Conferm.
17 BOLLETTA MICHELE 1014 A.S.D. MOLINELLI PATT.GIO CHIARAVALLE 1 D,400 L
14 BONUTTI EZIO 627 A.S.D.PATT. TOLMEZZO 1 D,400 L  
6 BRAMBILLA CHRISTIAN GIULIO 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1 D,400 L
1 CHIARI EMILIANO 88 A.S.D.GRUPPO PATTINAGGIO SAN MINIATO 1 D,400 L
19 CLEMENTONI ALESSIO 1260 A.S.D.ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA 1 D,400 L
16 CREMASCHI ANDREA 920 A.S.D.POL.AIROLDI 1 D,400 L
23 DEL FATTORE GABRIELE 2538 A.S.D.EURO SPORT CLUB 1 D,400 L
25 DI NARDI FLAVIO 2885 ROMA 7 PATTINAGGIO S.S.D. A R. L. 1 D,400 L  
10 DOMENICALI TOMMASO 561 ANSPI ASD POL.S.NAZARIO VARAZZE S.PATT. 1 D,400 L
9 FERLITO MARCO 424 A.S.D.UNIONE SPORTIVA GALATEA 1 D,400 L
26 GENNARETTI CRISTIAN 3257 A.S.D.DEBBY ROLLER TEAM 1 D,400 L
24 GHIOTTO LUCA 2543 A.S.D. PATT. ALTE CECCATO CLUB 1 D,400 L
7 LAZZARINI GIACOMO 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1 D,400 L
28 MARONGIU EMANUELE 3533 A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA CORVI VILLASOR 1 D,400 L
3 MINELLO RICCARDO 111 A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 1 D,400 L
13 PIZZOLI LEONARDO 581 ASS.DIL.G.S. PATTINAGGIO LEGNAGO 1 D,400 L
15 RINZO LEONARDO 696 A.S.D.OLIMPIADE PATTINATORI SIRACUSA 1 D,400 L
4 RUFFIN FILIPPO 111 A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 1 D,400 L
5 SEMENZATO LUCA 111 A.D.H. P.GRUPPO COSMO NOALE 1 D,400 L
20 SORECA MASSIMO 1290 A.S.D.SKATING RHO 1 D,400 L
21 UGAS SAMUELE 1475 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO FOLGORE MONASTIR 1 D,400 L
2 VILLA MATTEO 88 A.S.D.GRUPPO PATTINAGGIO SAN MINIATO 1 D,400 L
22 ZECCHINO RICCARDO 1475 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO FOLGORE MONASTIR 1 D

GIOVANISSIMI 1 F (39)

Ok Atleta Societa' Gare Conval. Conferm.
19 ADORNATO FRANCESCA 696 A.S.D.OLIMPIADE PATTINATORI SIRACUSA 1 D,400 L
29 ASTOLFI AURORA 2538 A.S.D.EURO SPORT CLUB 1 D,400 L
24 BAIOCCO MICHELA 1260 A.S.D.ROLLING PATTINATORI D. BOSICA 1 D,400 L
1 BIANCHI IRENE 88 A.S.D.GRUPPO PATTINAGGIO SAN MINIATO 1 D,400 L
22 BORRONI SARA 920 A.S.D.POL.AIROLDI 1 D,400 L
18 CADENAZZI MOIRA 651 A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' -C.R.A. 1 D,400 L
36 CAPELLI ELEONORA 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 1 D,400 L
2 CECCHELLI AURORA 88 A.S.D.GRUPPO PATTINAGGIO SAN MINIATO 1 D,400 L
37 CHIERICI ELEONORA 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 1 D,400 L
33 CORNERO ALESSIA 2914 A.S.D.RIVOLI ROLLER TIME 1 D,400 L
15 CORSINI GIORGIA 561 ANSPI ASD POL.S.NAZARIO VARAZZE S.PATT. 1 D,400 L
17 FACCINI MARTINA 581 ASS.DIL.G.S. PATTINAGGIO LEGNAGO 1 D,400 L
7 FERRARI GAIA 133 A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI 1 D,400 L  
23 FIORELLA ALICE 1002 A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO 1 D,400 L
3 GAETA ASIA 88 A.S.D.GRUPPO PATTINAGGIO SAN MINIATO 1 D,400 L
39 GRANNO' MICHELLE 3333 A.S.D. ROLLER GREEN 1 D,400 L  
34 JOVETIC INES 2914 A.S.D.RIVOLI ROLLER TIME 1 D,400 L
38 LANATA GIORGIA 3200 A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO 1 D,400 L
16 LANFRANCO ALICE 561 ANSPI ASD POL.S.NAZARIO VARAZZE S.PATT. 1 D,400 L
30 MILIACCA ERICA 2538 A.S.D.EURO SPORT CLUB 1 D,400 L
40 MORI FRANCESCA 3463 A.S.D. I FALCHI 1 D,400 L
8 NACCARI IRENE 289 A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 1 D,400 L
27 NIOTENI NORMA 1475 A.S.D.PATTINAGGIO FOLGORE MONASTIR 1 D,400 L
20 PAPILI ARIANNA 728 ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 1 D,400 L
9 PASCHINI ARIANNA 289 A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI 1 D,400 L
10 PASSAPONTI CATERINA 302 S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 D,400 L
11 PAZZI GAIA 302 S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 1 D,400 L
5 PESERICO GIULIA 91 A.S.D.ASS.HOCKEY PATT.PADOVA 1 D,400 L
6 POLESE ILARIA 91 A.S.D.ASS.HOCKEY PATT.PADOVA 1 D,400 L
41 ROMEO ANNA 3481 SAFA SPEED A.S.D. 1 D,400 L  
4 ROSSI ALESSANDRA 88 A.S.D.GRUPPO PATTINAGGIO SAN MINIATO 1 D,400 L
43 RUSSO ASIA 3570 A.S.D.SPEEDY WHEELS LATINA 1 D,400 L
13 SANNA MARTINA 344 A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB 1 D,400 L
31 SARDELLI MARTINA 2585 ROLLER SKATE LIVORNO A.S.D. 1 D,400 L
12 SARONNI SOFIA 310 ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO 1 D,400 L
28 SASSI GIORGIA 2296 A.S.D.PATT.RI BONONIA 1 D,400 L  
26 SERRA NICOLE 1290 A.S.D.SKATING RHO 1 D,400 L
21 SPLENDIANI SOFIA 728 ROLLER CIVITANOVA A.S.D. 1 D,400 L
14 TOMASINI ARIANNA 344 A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB 1 D,400 L